Antrantis
hps

Επισκέπτες αυτή τη στιγμή:


Ποινές Ποδοσφαιριστών Περιόδου 2014-2015
Β Κατηγορία


Ημ/νίαΑγωνιστικήΑγώναςΠοδοσφαιριστήςΑγωνιστικές
31/05/1538ηΑΠΟ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΚΑΚΗΣ - ΑΧΙΛΛΕΥΣ Κ.ΑΧΑΡΝΩΝΠΑΝΙΔΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ1
30/05/1538ηΑΟ ΡΑΜΝΟΥΣ - ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΠΑΘΙΑΚΑΚΗΣΝΙΚΟΛΕΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ 1
30/05/1538ηΑΟ ΡΑΜΝΟΥΣ - ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΠΑΘΙΑΚΑΚΗΣΤΟΥΝΤΑΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ 7
30/05/1538ηΒΟΥΛΙΑΓΜΕΝΗ - ΑΠΕΣ ΚΑΠΑΝΔΡΙΤΙΟΥ ΜΠΑΚΑΛΗΣ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ4
30/05/1538ηΣΑΡΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΝΑΒΥΣΣΟΥ - ΝΙΚΗΤΕΣ ΑΝΘΟΥΣΑΣΤΣΩΚΟΣ ΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ1
23/05/1537ηΑΡΗΣ ΒΟΥΛΑΣ - ΒΟΥΛΙΑΓΜΕΝΗΣΤΑΥΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ1
23/05/1537ηΠΑΣ ΩΡΩΠΟΣ - ΑΠΟ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΚΑΚΗΣΜΠΡΑΧΙΜΑΙ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝ 1
17/05/1536ηΑΟ ΑΤΛΑΝΤΙΣ - ΑΠΕΣ ΚΑΠΑΝΔΡΙΤΙΟΥ ΣΕΛΙΣΤΑ ΕΝΤΡΙΓΙΟΥΣ 3
09/05/1535ηΔΙΟΝΥΣΟΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ - ΠΑΜΠΑΙΑΝΙΚΟΣΚΑΡΑΤΣΙΚΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ1
09/05/1535ηΠΑΣ ΩΡΩΠΟΣ - ΝΙΚΗ ΔΡΟΣΙΑΣΠΑΠΑΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ ΛΕΩΝΙΔΑΣ 1
03/05/1534ηΑΟ ΑΤΛΑΝΤΙΣ - ΝΙΚΗΤΕΣ ΑΝΘΟΥΣΑΣΑΝΤΩΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ-ΚΑΚΑΡ ΕΥΣΤΑΘΙΟΣ2
03/05/1534ηΑΟ ΑΤΛΑΝΤΙΣ - ΝΙΚΗΤΕΣ ΑΝΘΟΥΣΑΣΚΑΓΙΑΣ ΕΥΘΥΜΙΟΣ 1
03/05/1534ηΑΟ ΑΤΛΑΝΤΙΣ - ΝΙΚΗΤΕΣ ΑΝΘΟΥΣΑΣΝΤΟΥΣΗΣ ΘΑΝΑΣΗΣ3
03/05/1534ηΑΧΙΛΛΕΥΣ Κ.ΑΧΑΡΝΩΝ - ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΠΑΘΙΑΚΑΚΗΣΑΒΡΑΜΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΙΑΣΟΝΑΣ 1
03/05/1534ηΠΑΣ ΩΡΩΠΟΣ - ΑΦΙΔΝΑΙΚΟΣΓΚΛΙΑΤΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 1
03/05/1534ηΠΑΣ ΩΡΩΠΟΣ - ΑΦΙΔΝΑΙΚΟΣΤΑΤΣΗΣ ΓΡΗΓΟΡΙΟΣ 3
25/04/1533η ΑΠΣ ΔΟΞΑ ΑΓ.ΑΝΝΑΣ - ΑΟ ΡΑΜΝΟΥΣΚΟΚΙΝΗ ΦΛΩΡΙΑΝ 1
25/04/1533ηΑΝΟΙΞΗ - ΒΟΥΛΙΑΓΜΕΝΗΚΑΝΤΙΔΑΚΗΣ ΣΤΥΛΙΑΝΟΣ 3
25/04/1533ηΑΝΟΙΞΗ - ΒΟΥΛΙΑΓΜΕΝΗΜΑΣΤΟΡΑΣ ΘΩΜΑΣ3
25/04/1533ηΑΝΟΙΞΗ - ΒΟΥΛΙΑΓΜΕΝΗΤΣΙΡΛΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ1
25/04/1533ηΑΦΙΔΝΑΙΚΟΣ - ΝΙΚΗ ΔΡΟΣΙΑΣΚΟΝΙΑΡΗΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ1
25/04/1533ηΝΙΚΗΤΕΣ ΑΝΘΟΥΣΑΣ - ΑΗΤΤΗΤΟΣ ΣΠΑΤΩΝΚΟΥΛΟΧΕΡΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ4
22/04/1532ηΒΟΥΛΙΑΓΜΕΝΗ - ΔΙΟΝΥΣΟΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣΓΚΕΣΟΥΡΑΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ 1
22/04/1532ηΒΟΥΛΙΑΓΜΕΝΗ - ΔΙΟΝΥΣΟΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣΖΑΧΑΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ 1
22/04/1532ηΝΙΚΗ ΔΡΟΣΙΑΣ - ΣΑΡΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΝΑΒΥΣΣΟΥΚΟΝΙΑΡΗΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ1
22/04/1532ηΠΑΣ ΩΡΩΠΟΣ - ΑΠΕΣ ΚΑΠΑΝΔΡΙΤΙΟΥ ΑΛΙΑΙ ΛΕΝΤΙΑΝ 1
04/04/1530ηΑΦΙΔΝΑΙΚΟΣ - ΑΡΗΣ ΒΟΥΛΑΣΜΟΡΦΟΝΙΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ 4
28/03/1529ηΝΙΚΗΤΕΣ ΑΝΘΟΥΣΑΣ - ΑΦΙΔΝΑΙΚΟΣΚΑΤΣΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ 1
22/03/1528ηΑΗΤΤΗΤΟΣ ΣΠΑΤΩΝ - ΠΑΜΠΑΙΑΝΙΚΟΣΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΙΟΡΔΑΝΗΣ1
22/03/1528ηΑΧΙΛΛΕΥΣ Κ.ΑΧΑΡΝΩΝ - ΑΝΟΙΞΗΚΑΡΑΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ 1
21/03/1528ηΑΦΙΔΝΑΙΚΟΣ - ΑΟ ΑΡΤΕΜΙΣΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΥ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ 3
21/03/1528ηΑΦΙΔΝΑΙΚΟΣ - ΑΟ ΑΡΤΕΜΙΣΚΑΡΑΜΗΤΡΟΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ 1
21/03/1528ηΑΦΙΔΝΑΙΚΟΣ - ΑΟ ΑΡΤΕΜΙΣΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ 4
21/03/1528ηΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΠΑΘΙΑΚΑΚΗΣ - ΝΙΚΗΤΕΣ ΑΝΘΟΥΣΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΥΔΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ 4
14/03/1527η ΑΠΣ ΔΟΞΑ ΑΓ.ΑΝΝΑΣ - ΑΦΙΔΝΑΙΚΟΣΜΠΙΚΛΗΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ1
14/03/1527ηΑΝΟΙΞΗ - ΠΑΣ ΩΡΩΠΟΣΒΟΛΙΩΤΗΣ ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝ 4
14/03/1527ηΔΙΟΝΥΣΟΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ - ΑΧΙΛΛΕΥΣ Κ.ΑΧΑΡΝΩΝΜΠΟΥΛΙΑΣ ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝ 1
11/03/1526ηΑΗΤΤΗΤΟΣ ΣΠΑΤΩΝ - ΚΑΛΥΒΙΩΝ ΠΑΟΚΑΡΕΛΙΩΤΗΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ 4
11/03/1526ηΑΠΕΣ ΚΑΠΑΝΔΡΙΤΙΟΥ - ΑΟ ΑΡΤΕΜΙΣΣΕΛΙΣΤΑ ΕΝΤΡΙΓΙΟΥΣ 1
11/03/1526ηΑΠΟ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΚΑΚΗΣ - ΣΑΡΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΝΑΒΥΣΣΟΥΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΧΑΡΙΤΩΝ1
11/03/1526ηΑΠΟ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΚΑΚΗΣ - ΣΑΡΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΝΑΒΥΣΣΟΥΣΑΒΒΑΣ ΑΒΡΑΑΜ 1
11/03/1526ηΝΙΚΗ ΔΡΟΣΙΑΣ - ΑΟ ΡΑΜΝΟΥΣΜΠΕΤΣΗΣ ΚΛΕΑΝΘΗΣ 1
08/03/1525ηΑΟ ΡΑΜΝΟΥΣ - ΑΟ ΑΤΛΑΝΤΙΣΠΑΠΠΑΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ 1
08/03/1525ηΑΟ ΡΑΜΝΟΥΣ - ΑΟ ΑΤΛΑΝΤΙΣΚΑΡΛΗΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ1
08/03/1525ηΒΟΥΛΙΑΓΜΕΝΗ - ΑΗΤΤΗΤΟΣ ΣΠΑΤΩΝΧΡΙΣΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΣΟΛΩΝ1
08/03/1525ηΣΑΡΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΝΑΒΥΣΣΟΥ - ΑΧΙΛΛΕΥΣ Κ.ΑΧΑΡΝΩΝΣΤΑΜΑΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΤΡΥΦΩΝ 1
07/03/1525η ΑΠΣ ΔΟΞΑ ΑΓ.ΑΝΝΑΣ - ΑΠΕΣ ΚΑΠΑΝΔΡΙΤΙΟΥ GJINI LUZIM3
07/03/1525η ΑΠΣ ΔΟΞΑ ΑΓ.ΑΝΝΑΣ - ΑΠΕΣ ΚΑΠΑΝΔΡΙΤΙΟΥ ΒΛΑΧΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 2
07/03/1525η ΑΠΣ ΔΟΞΑ ΑΓ.ΑΝΝΑΣ - ΑΠΕΣ ΚΑΠΑΝΔΡΙΤΙΟΥ ΠΕΤΡΟΥ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ 3
07/03/1525η ΑΠΣ ΔΟΞΑ ΑΓ.ΑΝΝΑΣ - ΑΠΕΣ ΚΑΠΑΝΔΡΙΤΙΟΥ ΣΙΩΡΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 7
07/03/1525η ΑΠΣ ΔΟΞΑ ΑΓ.ΑΝΝΑΣ - ΑΠΕΣ ΚΑΠΑΝΔΡΙΤΙΟΥ ΚΑΝΔΗΛΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ4
07/03/1525ηΑΟ ΑΡΤΕΜΙΣ - ΑΡΗΣ ΒΟΥΛΑΣΚΩΣΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ 1
07/03/1525ηΝΙΚΗΤΕΣ ΑΝΘΟΥΣΑΣ - ΝΙΚΗ ΔΡΟΣΙΑΣΚΑΤΣΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ 1
07/03/1525ηΝΙΚΗΤΕΣ ΑΝΘΟΥΣΑΣ - ΝΙΚΗ ΔΡΟΣΙΑΣΓΕΩΡΓΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΣ1
01/03/1524ηΠΑΣ ΩΡΩΠΟΣ - ΣΑΡΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΝΑΒΥΣΣΟΥJESHILAJ KLAJDI 2
28/02/1524ηΝΙΚΗΤΕΣ ΑΝΘΟΥΣΑΣ - ΑΟ ΑΡΤΕΜΙΣΒΕΤΟΥΛΑΔΙΤΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ 1
25/02/1521ηΣΑΡΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΝΑΒΥΣΣΟΥ - ΑΠΕΣ ΚΑΠΑΝΔΡΙΤΙΟΥ ΑΛΙΑΙ ΛΕΝΤΙΑΝ 3
25/02/1521ηΣΑΡΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΝΑΒΥΣΣΟΥ - ΑΠΕΣ ΚΑΠΑΝΔΡΙΤΙΟΥ ΧΑΤΖΗΜΙΧΑΗΛΙΔΗΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΣ3
21/02/1523η ΑΠΣ ΔΟΞΑ ΑΓ.ΑΝΝΑΣ - ΝΙΚΗΤΕΣ ΑΝΘΟΥΣΑΣΣΤΑΥΓΙΑΝΟΥΔΑΚΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ 1
21/02/1523ηΑΟ ΑΡΤΕΜΙΣ - ΝΙΚΗ ΔΡΟΣΙΑΣΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ6
21/02/1523ηΑΟ ΡΑΜΝΟΥΣ - ΑΠΟ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΚΑΚΗΣΚΟΚΙΝΗ ΦΛΩΡΙΑΝ 1
21/02/1523ηΚΑΛΥΒΙΩΝ ΠΑΟ - ΠΑΣ ΩΡΩΠΟΣΚΑΡΑΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΛΑΜΠΡΟΣ 1
14/02/1522ηΑΡΗΣ ΒΟΥΛΑΣ - ΔΙΟΝΥΣΟΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣΖΑΧΑΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ 1
14/02/1522ηΑΡΗΣ ΒΟΥΛΑΣ - ΔΙΟΝΥΣΟΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣΜΠΟΛΟΒΙΝΟΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ1
14/02/1522ηΝΙΚΗΤΕΣ ΑΝΘΟΥΣΑΣ - ΑΝΟΙΞΗΑΝΤΩΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ-ΚΑΚΑΡ ΕΥΣΤΑΘΙΟΣ1
08/02/1521ηΑΗΤΤΗΤΟΣ ΣΠΑΤΩΝ - ΑΠΟ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΚΑΚΗΣΛΑΠΑΣ ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ 1
08/02/1521ηΑΟ ΡΑΜΝΟΥΣ - ΠΑΣ ΩΡΩΠΟΣΜΗΤΡΟΥ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ 1
07/02/1521ηΚΑΛΥΒΙΩΝ ΠΑΟ - ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΠΑΘΙΑΚΑΚΗΣDRENOVA ENDRIT 1
07/02/1521ηΚΑΛΥΒΙΩΝ ΠΑΟ - ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΠΑΘΙΑΚΑΚΗΣΔΕΔΕΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 1
01/02/1520ηΑΧΙΛΛΕΥΣ Κ.ΑΧΑΡΝΩΝ - ΑΗΤΤΗΤΟΣ ΣΠΑΤΩΝΜΑΣΚΛΑΒΑΝΟΣ ΙΑΣΟΝΑΣ 1
31/01/1520ηΑΦΙΔΝΑΙΚΟΣ - ΑΟ ΡΑΜΝΟΥΣΤΑΤΣΗΣ ΓΡΗΓΟΡΙΟΣ 1
31/01/1520ηΝΙΚΗΤΕΣ ΑΝΘΟΥΣΑΣ - ΠΑΜΠΑΙΑΝΙΚΟΣCUKA ESMERALDO1
31/01/1520ηΝΙΚΗΤΕΣ ΑΝΘΟΥΣΑΣ - ΠΑΜΠΑΙΑΝΙΚΟΣΜΥΡΤΑΙ ΜΠΡΙΣΙΛΝΤΟ 3
18/01/1519ηΑΧΙΛΛΕΥΣ Κ.ΑΧΑΡΝΩΝ - ΑΠΟ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΚΑΚΗΣΚΑΛΕΡΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ 3
18/01/1519ηΑΧΙΛΛΕΥΣ Κ.ΑΧΑΡΝΩΝ - ΑΠΟ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΚΑΚΗΣΜΙΧΑΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ 1
18/01/1519ηΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΠΑΘΙΑΚΑΚΗΣ - ΑΟ ΡΑΜΝΟΥΣΤΟΥΝΤΑΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ 1
17/01/1519η ΑΠΣ ΔΟΞΑ ΑΓ.ΑΝΝΑΣ - ΔΙΟΝΥΣΟΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣΖΩΓΡΑΦΟΣ ΤΡΙΑΝΤΑΦΥΛΛΟΣ3
17/01/1519η ΑΠΣ ΔΟΞΑ ΑΓ.ΑΝΝΑΣ - ΔΙΟΝΥΣΟΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣΧΡΥΣΑΝΘΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΣΩΚΡΑΤΗΣ 1
17/01/1519ηΑΦΙΔΝΑΙΚΟΣ - ΑΟ ΑΤΛΑΝΤΙΣΖΟΥΒΕΡΕΛΗΣ ΜΑΡΙΝΟΣ 1
17/01/1519ηΝΙΚΗΤΕΣ ΑΝΘΟΥΣΑΣ - ΣΑΡΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΝΑΒΥΣΣΟΥΚΕΤΕΟΓΛΟΥ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ 1
04/01/1517ηΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΠΑΘΙΑΚΑΚΗΣ - ΑΗΤΤΗΤΟΣ ΣΠΑΤΩΝΚΟΥΛΟΧΕΡΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ1
21/12/1416ηΑΧΙΛΛΕΥΣ Κ.ΑΧΑΡΝΩΝ - ΑΦΙΔΝΑΙΚΟΣΖΟΥΒΕΡΕΛΗΣ ΜΑΡΙΝΟΣ 1
21/12/1416ηΠΑΜΠΑΙΑΝΙΚΟΣ - ΔΙΟΝΥΣΟΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣΡΑΥΤΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 3
13/12/1415ηΑΡΗΣ ΒΟΥΛΑΣ - ΑΗΤΤΗΤΟΣ ΣΠΑΤΩΝΜΑΣΚΛΑΒΑΝΟΣ ΙΑΣΟΝΑΣ 3
13/12/1415ηΑΦΙΔΝΑΙΚΟΣ - ΠΑΣ ΩΡΩΠΟΣΜΟΡΦΟΝΙΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ 3
13/12/1415ηΝΙΚΗΤΕΣ ΑΝΘΟΥΣΑΣ - ΑΟ ΑΤΛΑΝΤΙΣΚΑΓΙΑΣ ΕΥΘΥΜΙΟΣ 3
07/12/1414ηΑΗΤΤΗΤΟΣ ΣΠΑΤΩΝ - ΝΙΚΗΤΕΣ ΑΝΘΟΥΣΑΣΚΟΡΩΝΙΑΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ 1
07/12/1414ηΑΗΤΤΗΤΟΣ ΣΠΑΤΩΝ - ΝΙΚΗΤΕΣ ΑΝΘΟΥΣΑΣΠΑΝΟΥΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΣ 1
07/12/1414ηΣΑΡΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΝΑΒΥΣΣΟΥ - ΠΑΜΠΑΙΑΝΙΚΟΣΜΠΟΥΚΗΣ ΑΡΙΣΤΟΜΕΝΗΣ 2
06/12/1414ηΝΙΚΗ ΔΡΟΣΙΑΣ - ΑΦΙΔΝΑΙΚΟΣKOSTA EUGERT 2
06/12/1414ηΝΙΚΗ ΔΡΟΣΙΑΣ - ΑΦΙΔΝΑΙΚΟΣΠΟΛΕΜΙΤΗΣ ΜΑΡΚΕΛΛΟΣ 2
29/11/1413ηΝΙΚΗΤΕΣ ΑΝΘΟΥΣΑΣ - ΑΠΟ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΚΑΚΗΣΔΗΜΑΚΗΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΣ1
23/11/1412ηΑΦΙΔΝΑΙΚΟΣ - ΑΠΕΣ ΚΑΠΑΝΔΡΙΤΙΟΥ ΚΑΡΑΜΗΤΡΟΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ 1
22/11/1412ηΑΠΟ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΚΑΚΗΣ - ΑΟ ΑΡΤΕΜΙΣΑΙΔΩΝΗΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ 1
22/11/1412ηΚΑΛΥΒΙΩΝ ΠΑΟ - ΣΑΡΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΝΑΒΥΣΣΟΥΚΑΡΕΛΙΩΤΗΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ 1
22/11/1412ηΚΑΛΥΒΙΩΝ ΠΑΟ - ΣΑΡΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΝΑΒΥΣΣΟΥΤΣΙΓΑΡΙΔΑΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ 3
15/11/1411ηΑΟ ΑΡΤΕΜΙΣ - ΑΧΙΛΛΕΥΣ Κ.ΑΧΑΡΝΩΝGOLLOSHI HARALAMBOS 3
09/11/1410ηΑΗΤΤΗΤΟΣ ΣΠΑΤΩΝ - ΔΙΟΝΥΣΟΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣΚΑΡΑΤΣΙΚΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ3
09/11/1410ηΑΗΤΤΗΤΟΣ ΣΠΑΤΩΝ - ΔΙΟΝΥΣΟΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣΠΕΤΡΑΚΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ 3
09/11/1410ηΒΟΥΛΙΑΓΜΕΝΗ - ΚΑΛΥΒΙΩΝ ΠΑΟΜΑΡΙΟΥ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ1
09/11/1410ηΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΠΑΘΙΑΚΑΚΗΣ - ΑΡΗΣ ΒΟΥΛΑΣΓΚΕΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ5
08/11/1410ηΝΙΚΗ ΔΡΟΣΙΑΣ - ΑΠΕΣ ΚΑΠΑΝΔΡΙΤΙΟΥ ΤΣΑΛΙΔΗΣ ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝ 1
02/11/14 ΑΠΣ ΔΟΞΑ ΑΓ.ΑΝΝΑΣ - ΠΑΣ ΩΡΩΠΟΣΘΑΝΟΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ1
02/11/14 ΑΠΣ ΔΟΞΑ ΑΓ.ΑΝΝΑΣ - ΠΑΣ ΩΡΩΠΟΣΣΤΕΦΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ1
02/11/14ΠΑΜΠΑΙΑΝΙΚΟΣ - ΑΗΤΤΗΤΟΣ ΣΠΑΤΩΝΤΟΓΙΑΛΛΙ ΟΡΕΣΤΗ1
01/11/14ΑΡΗΣ ΒΟΥΛΑΣ - ΑΠΕΣ ΚΑΠΑΝΔΡΙΤΙΟΥ ΣΙΝΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 2
01/11/14ΝΙΚΗΤΕΣ ΑΝΘΟΥΣΑΣ - ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΠΑΘΙΑΚΑΚΗΣΚΟΥΛΟΥΡΗΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ1
26/10/14ΑΗΤΤΗΤΟΣ ΣΠΑΤΩΝ - ΣΑΡΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΝΑΒΥΣΣΟΥΠΑΠΑΔΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ4
26/10/14ΑΗΤΤΗΤΟΣ ΣΠΑΤΩΝ - ΣΑΡΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΝΑΒΥΣΣΟΥΤΣΟΡΑΚΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ1
26/10/14ΑΗΤΤΗΤΟΣ ΣΠΑΤΩΝ - ΣΑΡΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΝΑΒΥΣΣΟΥΠΑΠΠΑΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ3
26/10/14ΑΟ ΑΤΛΑΝΤΙΣ - ΚΑΛΥΒΙΩΝ ΠΑΟΔΕΔΕΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 4
26/10/14ΑΧΙΛΛΕΥΣ Κ.ΑΧΑΡΝΩΝ - ΔΙΟΝΥΣΟΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣΖΑΧΑΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ 1
26/10/14ΑΧΙΛΛΕΥΣ Κ.ΑΧΑΡΝΩΝ - ΔΙΟΝΥΣΟΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣΛΑΖΟΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ4
25/10/14ΑΦΙΔΝΑΙΚΟΣ - ΑΠΣ ΔΟΞΑ ΑΓ.ΑΝΝΑΣΠΡΙΝΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ1
19/10/14 ΑΠΣ ΔΟΞΑ ΑΓ.ΑΝΝΑΣ - ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΠΑΘΙΑΚΑΚΗΣΠΑΠΑΔΑΚΗΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ1
18/10/14ΑΟ ΑΡΤΕΜΙΣ - ΑΠΕΣ ΚΑΠΑΝΔΡΙΤΙΟΥ LENO RUBIN 1
18/10/14ΔΙΟΝΥΣΟΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ - ΠΑΣ ΩΡΩΠΟΣΜΗΤΡΟΥ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ 3
12/10/14ΑΠΕΣ ΚΑΠΑΝΔΡΙΤΙΟΥ - ΑΠΣ ΔΟΞΑ ΑΓ.ΑΝΝΑΣΣΕΛΙΣΤΑ ΕΝΤΡΙΓΙΟΥΣ 3
12/10/14ΑΧΙΛΛΕΥΣ Κ.ΑΧΑΡΝΩΝ - ΣΑΡΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΝΑΒΥΣΣΟΥΣΠΑΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ3
12/10/14ΠΑΣ ΩΡΩΠΟΣ - ΠΑΜΠΑΙΑΝΙΚΟΣΦΥΛΛΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ 1
11/10/14ΑΠΟ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΚΑΚΗΣ - ΚΑΛΥΒΙΩΝ ΠΑΟΚΑΡΑΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΛΑΜΠΡΟΣ 1
11/10/14ΑΠΟ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΚΑΚΗΣ - ΚΑΛΥΒΙΩΝ ΠΑΟΜΗΤΣΕΑΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ 1
11/10/14ΑΡΗΣ ΒΟΥΛΑΣ - ΑΟ ΑΡΤΕΜΙΣΒΕΙΖΑΙ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ1
11/10/14ΑΦΙΔΝΑΙΚΟΣ - ΔΙΟΝΥΣΟΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣΤΑΤΣΗΣ ΓΡΗΓΟΡΙΟΣ 1
11/10/14ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΠΑΘΙΑΚΑΚΗΣ - ΑΝΟΙΞΗΤΑΣΙΟΥΔΗΣ ΜΟΔΕΣΤΟΣ1
11/10/14ΝΙΚΗ ΔΡΟΣΙΑΣ - ΝΙΚΗΤΕΣ ΑΝΘΟΥΣΑΣΚΙΟΥΡΚΟΥ ΝΤΟΡΙΑΝ 1
28/09/14ΑΧΙΛΛΕΥΣ Κ.ΑΧΑΡΝΩΝ - ΒΟΥΛΙΑΓΜΕΝΗΤΣΟΥΝΑΚΗΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ 1
27/09/14ΝΙΚΗ ΔΡΟΣΙΑΣ - ΑΟ ΑΡΤΕΜΙΣΜΠΙΤΑΚΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ 1
20/09/14ΑΝΟΙΞΗ - ΝΙΚΗΤΕΣ ΑΝΘΟΥΣΑΣΚΑΤΣΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ 1
20/09/14ΚΑΛΥΒΙΩΝ ΠΑΟ - ΑΦΙΔΝΑΙΚΟΣΑΛΙ ΕΣΕΝΤΙΑΝ 1
20/09/14ΚΑΛΥΒΙΩΝ ΠΑΟ - ΑΦΙΔΝΑΙΚΟΣΛΑΖΑΡΗΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ1
17/09/14ΑΟ ΑΡΤΕΜΙΣ - ΑΝΟΙΞΗΖΩΤΟΣ ΛΥΣΣΑΝΔΡΟΣ1
17/09/14ΑΠΟ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΚΑΚΗΣ - ΑΗΤΤΗΤΟΣ ΣΠΑΤΩΝΜΩΥΣΙΑΔΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ1
17/09/14ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΠΑΘΙΑΚΑΚΗΣ - ΚΑΛΥΒΙΩΝ ΠΑΟΤΣΟΜΠΑΝΑΚΗΣ ΕΥΘΥΜΙΟΣ 1
14/09/14ΑΟ ΑΤΛΑΝΤΙΣ - ΠΑΣ ΩΡΩΠΟΣΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΑΚΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 1
14/09/14ΒΟΥΛΙΑΓΜΕΝΗ - ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΠΑΘΙΑΚΑΚΗΣΓΚΕΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ1
13/09/14ΑΠΟ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΚΑΚΗΣ - ΝΙΚΗ ΔΡΟΣΙΑΣΤΣΑΠΑΝΙΔΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 1
13/09/14ΚΑΛΥΒΙΩΝ ΠΑΟ - ΑΠΕΣ ΚΑΠΑΝΔΡΙΤΙΟΥ ΟΙΚΟΝΟΜΙΔΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 3